I Dövrə
I Tur | II Tur |
---|
01-10-2023 13:00 |
Baku Fire-2 |
7 − 0 |
Ulduz |
01-10-2023 14:00 |
PFL |
7 − 3 |
Timsport |
01-10-2023 15:00 |
STAR kargo |
6 − 6 |
Trabzon Azərbaycan |
01-10-2023 16:00 |
Dalğa |
4 − 3 |
Dəstə Ordubad |
01-10-2023 17:00 |
Metropoliten |
2 − 6 |
ŞUŞA MFK |
01-10-2023 18:00 |
Bakı MFK |
3 − 2 |
Xan-Lənkəran |
|
08-10-2023 12:00 |
Ulduz |
1 − 11 |
PFL |
08-10-2023 13:00 |
ŞUŞA MFK |
1 − 2 |
Dalğa |
08-10-2023 14:00 |
Bakı MFK |
4 − 3 |
STAR kargo |
08-10-2023 15:00 |
Dəstə Ordubad |
0 − 8 |
Baku Fire-2 |
08-10-2023 16:00 |
Trabzon Azərbaycan |
12 − 3 |
Metropoliten |
08-10-2023 17:00 |
Xan-Lənkəran |
5 − 3 |
Timsport |
|
III Tur | IV Tur |
---|
15-10-2023 13:00 |
Timsport |
6 − 2 |
Ulduz |
15-10-2023 14:00 |
Baku Fire-2 |
5 − 1 |
ŞUŞA MFK |
15-10-2023 15:00 |
PFL |
8 − 3 |
Dəstə Ordubad |
15-10-2023 16:00 |
Metropoliten |
3 − 10 |
Bakı MFK |
15-10-2023 17:00 |
Dalğa |
5 − 3 |
Trabzon Azərbaycan |
15-10-2023 18:00 |
STAR kargo |
4 − 5 |
Xan-Lənkəran |
|
19-10-2023 20:00 |
Xan-Lənkəran |
9 − 0 |
Ulduz |
19-10-2023 21:00 |
Dəstə Ordubad |
1 − 6 |
Timsport |
19-10-2023 22:00 |
ŞUŞA MFK |
1 − 4 |
PFL |
20-10-2023 20:30 |
Bakı MFK |
4 − 2 |
Dalğa |
20-10-2023 21:30 |
STAR kargo |
9 − 5 |
Metropoliten |
20-10-2023 22:30 |
Trabzon Azərbaycan |
1 − 6 |
Baku Fire-2 |
|
V Tur | VI Tur |
---|
26-10-2023 18:30 |
Ulduz |
3 − 8 |
Dəstə Ordubad |
26-10-2023 19:30 |
PFL |
7 − 6 |
Trabzon Azərbaycan |
26-10-2023 20:30 |
Dalğa |
1 − 6 |
STAR kargo |
26-10-2023 21:30 |
Timsport |
8 − 3 |
ŞUŞA MFK |
27-10-2023 20:30 |
Baku Fire-2 |
3 − 5 |
Bakı MFK |
27-10-2023 21:30 |
Metropoliten |
0 − 3 |
Xan-Lənkəran |
|
02-11-2023 19:30 |
Metropoliten |
2 − 6 |
Dalğa |
02-11-2023 20:30 |
Bakı MFK |
0 − 3 |
PFL |
02-11-2023 21:30 |
Xan-Lənkəran |
4 − 3 |
Dəstə Ordubad |
03-11-2023 19:30 |
ŞUŞA MFK |
9 − 1 |
Ulduz |
03-11-2023 20:30 |
STAR kargo |
0 − 4 |
Baku Fire-2 |
03-11-2023 21:30 |
Trabzon Azərbaycan |
1 − 6 |
Timsport |
|
VII Tur | VIII Tur |
---|
09-11-2023 20:00 |
PFL |
4 − 2 |
STAR kargo |
09-11-2023 21:00 |
Baku Fire-2 |
8 − 2 |
Metropoliten |
09-11-2023 22:00 |
Dalğa |
1 − 1 |
Xan-Lənkəran |
10-11-2023 20:00 |
Ulduz |
4 − 7 |
Trabzon Azərbaycan |
10-11-2023 21:00 |
Dəstə Ordubad |
6 − 6 |
ŞUŞA MFK |
10-11-2023 22:00 |
Timsport |
1 − 4 |
Bakı MFK |
|
16-11-2023 19:00 |
Bakı MFK |
12 − 4 |
Ulduz |
16-11-2023 20:00 |
Metropoliten |
0 − 14 |
PFL |
16-11-2023 21:00 |
Dalğa |
3 − 4 |
Baku Fire-2 |
16-11-2023 22:00 |
Trabzon Azərbaycan |
4 − 6 |
Dəstə Ordubad |
17-11-2023 20:30 |
Xan-Lənkəran |
5 − 4 |
ŞUŞA MFK |
17-11-2023 21:30 |
STAR kargo |
7 − 5 |
Timsport |
|
IX Tur | X Tur |
---|
23-11-2023 19:00 |
Ulduz |
2 − 10 |
STAR kargo |
23-11-2023 20:00 |
PFL |
1 − 2 |
Dalğa |
23-11-2023 21:00 |
Baku Fire-2 |
3 − 2 |
Xan-Lənkəran |
23-11-2023 22:00 |
Dəstə Ordubad |
2 − 3 |
Bakı MFK |
24-11-2023 20:30 |
Timsport |
2 − 3 |
Metropoliten |
24-11-2023 21:30 |
ŞUŞA MFK |
0 − 5 |
Trabzon Azərbaycan |
|
30-11-2023 19:00 |
Metropoliten |
4 − 2 |
Ulduz |
30-11-2023 20:00 |
Dalğa |
3 − 5 |
Timsport |
30-11-2023 21:00 |
Baku Fire-2 |
2 − 1 |
PFL |
30-11-2023 22:00 |
STAR kargo |
9 − 2 |
Dəstə Ordubad |
01-12-2023 20:30 |
Bakı MFK |
10 − 6 |
ŞUŞA MFK |
01-12-2023 21:30 |
Xan-Lənkəran |
3 − 5 |
Trabzon Azərbaycan |
|
XI Tur |
---|
07-12-2023 19:00 |
Ulduz |
2 − 4 |
Dalğa |
07-12-2023 20:00 |
PFL |
6 − 1 |
Xan-Lənkəran |
07-12-2023 21:00 |
Trabzon Azərbaycan |
3 − 6 |
Bakı MFK |
07-12-2023 22:00 |
ŞUŞA MFK |
2 − 5 |
STAR kargo |
08-12-2023 20:30 |
Timsport |
2 − 7 |
Baku Fire-2 |
08-12-2023 21:30 |
Dəstə Ordubad |
8 − 4 |
Metropoliten |
|
II Dövrə
XII Tur | XIII Tur |
---|
01-02-2024 19:00 |
Ulduz |
2 − 7 |
Baku Fire-2 |
01-02-2024 20:00 |
Timsport |
4 − 15 |
PFL |
01-02-2024 21:00 |
Dəstə Ordubad |
4 − 1 |
Dalğa |
01-02-2024 22:00 |
Trabzon Azərbaycan |
1 − 4 |
STAR kargo |
02-02-2024 21:00 |
ŞUŞA MFK |
10 − 2 |
Metropoliten |
02-02-2024 22:00 |
Xan-Lənkəran |
0 − 4 |
Bakı MFK |
|
15-02-2024 20:00 |
PFL |
19 − 3 |
Ulduz |
15-02-2024 21:00 |
Dalğa |
2 − 6 |
ŞUŞA MFK |
15-02-2024 22:00 |
Baku Fire-2 |
4 − 1 |
Dəstə Ordubad |
16-02-2024 20:00 |
Metropoliten |
6 − 5 |
Trabzon Azərbaycan |
16-02-2024 21:00 |
STAR kargo |
5 − 4 |
Bakı MFK |
16-02-2024 22:00 |
Timsport |
6 − 12 |
Xan-Lənkəran |
|
XIV Tur | XV Tur |
---|
22-02-2024 20:00 |
Trabzon Azərbaycan |
1 − 6 |
Dalğa |
22-02-2024 21:00 |
Bakı MFK |
13 − 2 |
Metropoliten |
22-02-2024 22:00 |
ŞUŞA MFK |
1 − 4 |
Baku Fire-2 |
23-02-2024 20:00 |
Ulduz |
7 − 1 |
Timsport |
23-02-2024 21:00 |
Dəstə Ordubad |
1 − 9 |
PFL |
23-02-2024 22:00 |
Xan-Lənkəran |
1 − 4 |
STAR kargo |
|
29-02-2024 19:00 |
Ulduz |
5 − 6 |
Xan-Lənkəran |
29-02-2024 20:00 |
PFL |
16 − 2 |
ŞUŞA MFK |
29-02-2024 21:00 |
Dalğa |
1 − 7 |
Bakı MFK |
29-02-2024 22:00 |
Timsport |
5 − 5 |
Dəstə Ordubad |
01-03-2024 21:00 |
Baku Fire-2 |
8 − 1 |
Trabzon Azərbaycan |
01-03-2024 22:00 |
Metropoliten |
4 − 24 |
STAR kargo |
|
XVI Tur | XVII Tur |
---|
07-03-2024 20:00 |
Xan-Lənkəran |
4 − 7 |
Metropoliten |
07-03-2024 21:00 |
STAR kargo |
8 − 2 |
Dalğa |
07-03-2024 22:00 |
ŞUŞA MFK |
9 − 3 |
Timsport |
08-03-2024 20:00 |
Trabzon Azərbaycan |
4 − 16 |
PFL |
08-03-2024 21:00 |
Bakı MFK |
4 − 3 |
Baku Fire-2 |
10-03-2024 15:00 |
Dəstə Ordubad |
10 − 8 |
Ulduz |
|
14-03-2024 20:00 |
PFL |
4 − 1 |
Bakı MFK |
14-03-2024 21:00 |
Ulduz |
2 − 14 |
ŞUŞA MFK |
14-03-2024 22:00 |
Dalğa |
5 − 0 |
Metropoliten |
15-03-2024 19:30 |
Baku Fire-2 |
0 − 1 |
STAR kargo |
15-03-2024 20:30 |
Timsport |
5 − 6 |
Trabzon Azərbaycan |
15-03-2024 21:30 |
Dəstə Ordubad |
2 − 6 |
Xan-Lənkəran |
|
XVIII Tur | XIX Tur |
---|
04-04-2024 19:30 |
Trabzon Azərbaycan |
10 − 6 |
Ulduz |
04-04-2024 20:30 |
STAR kargo |
4 − 4 |
PFL |
04-04-2024 21:30 |
Xan-Lənkəran |
6 − 4 |
Dalğa |
05-04-2024 19:30 |
ŞUŞA MFK |
1 − 7 |
Dəstə Ordubad |
05-04-2024 20:30 |
Bakı MFK |
7 − 5 |
Timsport |
05-04-2024 21:30 |
Metropoliten |
0 − 5 |
Baku Fire-2 |
|
11-04-2024 19:00 |
Dəstə Ordubad |
7 − 3 |
Trabzon Azərbaycan |
11-04-2024 20:00 |
Ulduz |
4 − 9 |
Bakı MFK |
11-04-2024 21:00 |
Baku Fire-2 |
5 − 1 |
Dalğa |
11-04-2024 22:00 |
Timsport |
2 − 6 |
STAR kargo |
12-04-2024 21:00 |
ŞUŞA MFK |
5 − 2 |
Xan-Lənkəran |
12-04-2024 22:00 |
PFL |
22 − 1 |
Metropoliten |
|
XX Tur | XXI Tur |
---|
18-04-2024 20:00 |
STAR kargo |
8 − 2 |
Ulduz |
18-04-2024 21:00 |
Dalğa |
2 − 6 |
PFL |
18-04-2024 22:00 |
Metropoliten |
2 − 14 |
Timsport |
19-04-2024 20:00 |
Xan-Lənkəran |
2 − 8 |
Baku Fire-2 |
19-04-2024 21:00 |
Trabzon Azərbaycan |
3 − 6 |
ŞUŞA MFK |
19-04-2024 22:00 |
Bakı MFK |
5 − 0 |
Dəstə Ordubad |
|
25-04-2024 20:00 |
ŞUŞA MFK |
0 − 8 |
Bakı MFK |
25-04-2024 21:00 |
Dəstə Ordubad |
2 − 12 |
STAR kargo |
28-04-2024 13:00 |
Timsport |
3 − 8 |
Dalğa |
28-04-2024 14:00 |
Ulduz |
9 − 8 |
Metropoliten |
28-04-2024 15:00 |
Trabzon Azərbaycan |
3 − 8 |
Xan-Lənkəran |
28-04-2024 16:00 |
PFL |
2 − 2 |
Baku Fire-2 |
|
XXII Tur |
---|
01-05-2024 19:00 |
STAR kargo |
8 − 2 |
ŞUŞA MFK |
01-05-2024 20:00 |
Dalğa |
6 − 5 |
Ulduz |
01-05-2024 21:00 |
Metropoliten |
4 − 13 |
Dəstə Ordubad |
01-05-2024 22:00 |
Bakı MFK |
5 − 0 |
Trabzon Azərbaycan |
02-05-2024 19:00 |
Baku Fire-2 |
5 − 2 |
Timsport |
02-05-2024 20:00 |
Xan-Lənkəran |
0 − 7 |
PFL |
|
Möv.
|
Komanda
|
O
|
Q
|
D
|
M
|
VQ
|
BQ
|
QF
|
Xallar
|
1
|
Bakı
|
22
|
19
|
0
|
3
|
128
|
56
|
72
|
57
|
2
|
PFL
|
22
|
18
|
2
|
2
|
186
|
45
|
141
|
56
|
3
|
Baku Fire-2
|
22
|
18
|
1
|
3
|
108
|
34
|
74
|
55
|
4
|
STAR kargo
|
22
|
16
|
2
|
4
|
145
|
64
|
81
|
50
|
5
|
Xan-Lənkəran
|
22
|
11
|
1
|
10
|
87
|
87
|
0
|
34
|
6
|
Dalğa
|
22
|
10
|
1
|
11
|
71
|
83
|
-12
|
31
|
7
|
Dəstə Ordubad
|
22
|
8
|
2
|
12
|
94
|
117
|
-23
|
26
|
8
|
Şuşa
|
22
|
8
|
1
|
13
|
95
|
110
|
-15
|
25
|
9
|
Timsport
|
22
|
6
|
1
|
15
|
97
|
125
|
-28
|
19
|
10
|
Trabzon Azərbaycan
|
22
|
6
|
1
|
15
|
90
|
129
|
-39
|
19
|
11
|
Metropoliten
|
22
|
4
|
0
|
18
|
64
|
204
|
-140
|
12
|
12
|
Ulduz
|
22
|
2
|
0
|
20
|
74
|
185
|
-111
|
6
|
Bombardirlər: Emin Cəbrayılov (Şuşa) - 62, Xətai Ramazanlı (STAR karqo) - 47, Zakir Kərimov (PFL) - 42 qol